Home‎ > ‎Latest News‎ > ‎

Premier Players all time Records since 1994

posted 15 Oct 2016, 12:18 by Phil Owen   [ updated 27 Oct 2016, 11:05 ]

 
1994 - 2016

Total

Home



Away


PWLFAaggwin%PWLFAAggwin%PWLFAAggwin%


582



















1SPENCER CLARKE47835112791897195+199473%2432083549323163+176986%2351439242574032+22561%
2NORMAN HARVEY54026127991959343--14848%2701779351214182+93966%2708418640745161--108731%
3STEVE BURROUGHS51126025188938799+9451%2561857149573929+102872%2557518039364870--93429%
4ROGER TEAGUE39021817270826447+63556%1911444737862722+106475%1997412532963725--42937%
5PETER GRIMSTON26615311348744362+51258%133983525831946+63774%133557822912416--12541%
6MARK SHORE32714318455105987--47744%163917229912817+17456%1645211225193170--65132%
7PAUL REEVES2241368841723645+52761%114813322091736+47371%110555519631909+5450%
8PAUL EVANS1921236935673003+56464%98791919331302+63181%94445016341701--6747%
9GAVIN TAYLOR21510710837463716+3050%108763220981660+43870%107317616482056--40829%
10ALEX JONES1261012524971842+65580%645861313832+48191%62431911841010+17469%
11STEVE NICHOLLS2389614239204349--42940%117704721882002+18660%121269517322347--61521%
12TOM RODEN148876127222481+24159%74512314251167+25869%74363812971314--1749%
13TERRY SHORE177799830293197--16845%89533616721484+18860%88266213571713--35630%
14ARRON TAPPER132716123432287+5654%67442312461073+17366%65273810971214--11742%
15ROBIN CLARKE1757010528403200--36040%92494316171541+7653%83216212231659--43625%
16DAVE STAMP147687924672621--15446%74443013491272+7759%73244911181349--23133%
17DAVE BIRCH146677925392599--6046%73512214471162+28570%73165710921437--34522%
18PHIL OWEN155678826132750--13743%77443314231263+16057%78235511901487--29729%
19PETE SHERRY158679126132802--18942%75512414341140+29468%83166711791662--48319%
20MIKE HINTON130577322062300--9444%66392712211059+16259%6418469851241--25628%
21TIM ALLEN93514216391621+1855%492920882832+5059%442222757789--3250%
22DAVE BURTON72502213891114+27569%37316745497+24884%351916644617+2754%
23RICKY DAVIES139499021832626--44335%68323611751217--4247%71175410081409--40124%
24CLAY FLATTLEY73482513681080+28866%37325753451+30286%361620615629--1444%
25DEL MCKENZIE123487519362273--33739%67392811671130+3758%569477691143--37416%
26BRIAN SHORE67472012821022+26070%35296699509+19083%321814583513+7056%
27WILL PLANT78393913641388--2450%392019707684+2351%391920657704--4749%
28SCOTT LAMBERT5938211088985+10364%32266646473+17381%271215442512--7044%
29STEVE BROOME523319985833+15263%26206518374+14477%261313467459+850%
30RAY WILLETTS108337517262097--37131%512229889966--7743%5711468371131--29419%
31CHRIS WARD503020942833+10960%24186478371+10775%261214464462+246%
32CHRIS WORTHINGTON523022931851+8058%25169469411+5864%271413462440+2252%
33GORDON OWEN75294612091355--14639%402218720664+5655%35728489691--20220%
34SAM PLANT522626882901--1950%271710479434+4563%25916403467--6436%
35GINO FARRUGGIO SNR80255512021535--33331%402020691710--1950%40535511825--31413%
36SCOTT SIMPSON27225530418+11281%1192223164+5982%16133307254+5381%
37ROGER LEWIS531835887987--10034%251213469433+3648%28622418554--13621%
38SIMON GERRARD391722680728--4844%19118349354--558%20614331374--4330%
39MATT OWEN421725652764--11240%20146357322+3570%22319295442--14714%
40CRAIG DAVIES5516398211057--23629%261214425469--4446%29425396588--19214%
41CRAIG BARKER18144356268+8878%990189122+67100%954167146+2156%
42TERRY DEAKIN331419570570042%17107305275+3059%16412265295--3025%
43GORDON HAWKINS401426665754--8935%221012377390--1345%18414288364--7622%
44PAT MINTON321319502592--9041%1789285305--2047%15510217287--7033%
45AYDEN SMITH251114415446--3144%1284231197+3467%13310184249--6523%
46LEE WOODFIELD251015428477--4940%1367237246--946%1248191231--4033%
47GARY COOPER24915407424--1738%1275220183+3758%12210187241--5417%
48KRISTIAN LEWIS25916406467--6136%1284233201+3267%13112173266--938%
49BRIAN LEWIS32923505622--11728%1679266297--3144%16214239325--8613%
50BEN HUDSON28919424542--11832%1376240232+80%15213184310--12613%
51STEVE DAVIES34925534666--13226%1697301288+1356%18018233378--1450%
52JASON GROOM19811314340--2642%1055180172+850%936134168--3433%
53WAYNE PRICE29821467555--8828%17512266316--5029%1239201239--3825%
54GINO FARRUGGIO JNR35827472681--20923%1459204256--5236%21318268425--15714%
55BOB PLANT21714329410--8133%1147181213--3236%1037148197--4930%
56COLIN O'SHEA16610266308--4238%835135159--2438%835131149--1838%
57DENNIS LEWIS20614299378--7930%1046174181--740%1028125197--7220%
58DAN DAVIES1358239244--538%53210193+860%826138151--1325%
59ALGIE DAVIES17512258328--7029%1046162182--2040%71696146--5014%
60STEVE DAVIES (Wol)54110468+3680%3306329+34100%2114139+250%
61KEVIN BALL1248201239--3833%3125161--1033%936150178--2833%
62SIMON RHODES17413258323--6524%927153172--1922%826105151--4625%
63CRAIG BOUGH18414253344--9122%945154155--144%90999189--900%
64DAVE HUGHES22418308440--13218%1037164190--2630%12111144250--1068%
65JAMES GRIMSTON4317674+275%2204235+7100%2113439--550%
66DARREN LORD936143164--2133%5329380+1360%4045084--340%
67JAMIE FLETCHER5236685--1940%2113034--450%3123651--1533%
68SHAUN FEENEY62499123--2433%3125562--733%3124461--1733%
69STEVE ROWLEY1129177219--4218%725121135--1429%4045684--280%
70JEFF HUTCHINSON12210154237--8317%5237290--1840%70782147--650%
71DANNY OLIVER13211174259--8515%61589121--3217%71685138--5314%
72IAN DELVES15213211309--9813%725121141--2029%80890168--780%
73DAVE WALL17215183344--16112%826105155--5025%90978189--1110%
74PAUL YAPP1102119+2100%1102119+2100%0000000%
75BEN MELLOR1102119+2100%1102119+2100%0000000%
76JOHN POTTER4136179--1825%2023442--80%2112737--1050%
77ANDY JOHNSON3124062--2233%1102120+1100%2021942--230%
78DON BIRCH51453100--4720%2113137--650%3032263--410%
79GEORGE DAVIES817113167--5413%3124862--1433%50565105--400%
80JOHN NASH12111168245--778%50573105--320%71695140--4514%
81GORDON COOKE13112149270--1218%4043484--500%918115186--7111%
82ANT BRACKEN2023042--120%0000000%2023042--120%
83PAUL DAVIES101721--140%0000000%101721--140%
84MICK MILES101521--160%101521--160%0000000%
85IAN PESSALL2022042-220%1011021-110%1011021-110%
86OLIVER CHARD50565105-400%2022742-150%3033863-250%
87BARRY GILDER50560105-450%2021942-230%3034163-220%
88MICHAEL COOPER50555105-500%2023042-120%3032563-380%